Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Loy Dasht

Map of Loy Dasht Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loy Dasht,Loy Dast,Loy Dašt,Luy Dasht-e,Lōy Dasht,Lūy Dasht-e,Step' Loy-Dasht,Step’ Loy-Dasht, Lōy Dasht

Loy Dasht

Welcome to the Loy Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Dasht. See Loy Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Loy Dasht
Places near Loy Dasht

Online Dating

Loy Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loy Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Dasht, Afghanistan