-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Safaydak

Map of Safaydak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Safedak,Safaydak,Safedak,Safēḏak,Sefidak,Sefīdak, Safaydak

Safaydak

Welcome to the Safaydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safaydak. See Safaydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safaydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Safaydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23444/68.30882
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Safaydak
  •  
Places near Safaydak

Online Dating

Safaydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safaydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safaydak, Afghanistan