-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Changah

Map of Darah-ye Changah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Changa,Dara-i-Canga,Dara-i-Čanga,Darah-ye Changah,Darreh-ye Changah, Darah-ye Changah

Darah-ye Changah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Changah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Changah. See Darah-ye Changah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Changah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Changah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22785/68.38303
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Changah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Changah
Duavi (0.3 km) Bābak (0.7 km) Chiţō (1.1 km) Shīr Tōghay (1.2 km) Durānay (1.4 km) Dālān (2 km) Changah (2.3 km) Kudi (2.5 km) Nōdal (3 km) Kalākh (3.2 km) Lashkarī (3.8 km) Gwalay (4.4 km) Kārēz (4.7 km) Tarā (4.9 km) Dowlashah (5.1 km) Tēmurkhēl (5.4 km) Nāzuk Khēl (5.6 km) Mīrān (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Changah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Changah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Changah, Afghanistan