-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chayto

Map of Chayto Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chayto,Chaytō,Chito,Chitu,Chīţo,Cito,Čito, Chaytō

Chayto

Welcome to the Chayto google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaytō. See Chayto photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaytō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chayto
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22464/68.3719
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Chayto
  •  
Places near Chayto
Chiţō (0 km) Duavi (0.9 km) Dālān (0.9 km) Bābak (1.2 km) Nōdal (1.9 km) Changah (2 km) Shīr Tōghay (2.1 km) Durānay (2.5 km) Lashkarī (2.7 km) Kudi (3.6 km) Tēmurkhēl (4.3 km) Kalākh (4.3 km) Dowlashah (4.4 km) Gwalay (5.4 km) Mīrān (5.5 km) Kārēz (5.7 km) Tarā (5.7 km) Aḩmad Khēl (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Chayto Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chayto, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chayto, Afghanistan