-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shayr Toghay

Map of Shayr Toghay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shayr Toghay,Shayr Tōghay,Shirtogay,Shirtughay,Shīrtūghay,Sirtoghay,Šīrtoghay, Shayr Tōghay

Shayr Toghay

Welcome to the Shayr Toghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Tōghay. See Shayr Toghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Tōghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shayr Toghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.23758/68.3878
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shayr Toghay
  •  
Places near Shayr Toghay
Shīr Tōghay (0 km) Bābak (0.9 km) Durānay (1 km) Duavi (1.2 km) Kudi (1.9 km) Chiţō (2 km) Changah (2.2 km) Kalākh (2.7 km) Dālān (2.9 km) Tarā (3.7 km) Nōdal (3.8 km) Gwalay (4.1 km) Lashkarī (4.5 km) Kārēz (4.8 km) Dowlashah (5.1 km) Nāzuk Khēl (5.4 km) Tēmurkhēl (6.1 km) Sadō Khēl (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Shayr Toghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayr Toghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Toghay, Afghanistan