Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sado Khel

Map of Sado Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadkheyl,Sado Khel,Sadokhel,Sadolhel,Sadukheyl',Sadukheyl’,Saḏokhēl,Saḏolhēl,Şadkheyl,Şadō Khēl, Şadō Khēl

Sado Khel

Welcome to the Sado Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şadō Khēl. See Sado Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şadō Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sado Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sado Khel
Places near Sado Khel

Online Dating

Sado Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sado Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sado Khel, Afghanistan