-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chukridah

Map of Chukridah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chukridah,Chukrīdah,Cukrida,Gora Chukrida,Čukrida, Chukridah

Chukridah

Welcome to the Chukridah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chukridah. See Chukridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chukridah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chukridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20528/68.37417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Chukridah
  •  
Places near Chukridah

Online Dating

Chukridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chukridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chukridah, Afghanistan