Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Baydak Khwar

Map of Baydak Khwar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baydak Khwar,Baydak Khwaṟ,Bedak Khwar,Bedakkhvar,Bidak Khwar-e,Bēḏak Khwar,Bīdak Khwar-e, Baydak Khwaṟ

Baydak Khwar

Welcome to the Baydak Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baydak Khwaṟ. See Baydak Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baydak Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baydak Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Baydak Khwar
Places near Baydak Khwar

Online Dating

Baydak Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baydak Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baydak Khwar, Afghanistan