Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Hakim Khel

Map of Hakim Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hakim Khel,Hakimkhel,Hakimkheyl,Khakimkheyl',Khakimkheyl’,Ḩakīm Khēl,Ḩakīmkheyl,Ḩakīmkhēl, Ḩakīm Khēl

Hakim Khel

Welcome to the Hakim Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩakīm Khēl. See Hakim Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩakīm Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hakim Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Hakim Khel
Places near Hakim Khel

Online Dating

Hakim Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hakim Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hakim Khel, Afghanistan