-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Baduro Surkhi

Map of Baduro Surkhi Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baduro Sorkhay,Baduro Surkhay,Baduro Surkhi,Badurō Surkhī,Baḏuro Sūṟkhay,Gora Badurusurkhay, Badurō Surkhī

Baduro Surkhi

Welcome to the Baduro Surkhi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badurō Surkhī. See Baduro Surkhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badurō Surkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Baduro Surkhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18917/68.25444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Baduro Surkhi
  •  
Places near Baduro Surkhi

Online Dating

Baduro Surkhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baduro Surkhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baduro Surkhi, Afghanistan