-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qaryahgak-e Latah Band

Map of Qaryahgak-e Latah Band Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yagaki-Lataband,Kar’yagaki-Lataband,Qaryagake Lataband,Qaryahgak-e Latah Band,Qaryehgak-e Latehband,Qaṟyagake Latabanḏ, Qaryahgak-e Latah Band

Qaryahgak-e Latah Band

Welcome to the Qaryahgak-e Latah Band google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryahgak-e Latah Band. See Qaryahgak-e Latah Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryahgak-e Latah Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryahgak-e Latah Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.36944/68.21278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:43
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Qaryahgak-e Latah Band
  •  
Places near Qaryahgak-e Latah Band
Qaryahgak-e Latah Band (0.1 km) Latah Band (1.7 km) Jow Kār (2 km) Qōrband (2.6 km) Birnaīdī (2.8 km) Ātan (3 km) Dahan-e Qōl (3.4 km) Qōl-e Kalān (3.6 km) Sokri (4.1 km) Sar-e Kōh (4.1 km) Qōl-e Walī (4.4 km) Shahr (4.6 km) Siyāh Gak (5.2 km) Tabarghān Kushtah (5.3 km) Wulīād (5.3 km) Qōl-e Dāday (5.3 km) Bēkh-e Kōh (5.7 km) Qōl-e Dāl (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Qaryahgak-e Latah Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryahgak-e Latah Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryahgak-e Latah Band, Afghanistan