Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Haji Kah

Map of Haji Kah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Kah,Hajika,Hajjikah,Khadzhika,Ḩājika,Ḩājjīkah,Ḩājī Kah, Ḩājī Kah

Haji Kah

Welcome to the Haji Kah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Kah. See Haji Kah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Kah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Kah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Haji Kah
Places near Haji Kah

Online Dating

Haji Kah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Kah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Kah, Afghanistan