-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khwajah-ye Zor-e Wali

Map of Khwajah-ye Zor-e Wali Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhazori-Vali,Khvajeh Zur-e Vali,Khvājeh Zūr-e Valī,Khwaja-zore Wali,Khwajah-ye Zor-e Wali,Khwāja-zōṟe Wali,Khwājah-ye Zōr-e Walī, Khwājah-ye Zōr-e Walī

Khwajah-ye Zor-e Wali

Welcome to the Khwajah-ye Zor-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-ye Zōr-e Walī. See Khwajah-ye Zor-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-ye Zōr-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah-ye Zor-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17868/68.25746
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Khwajah-ye Zor-e Wali
  •  
Places near Khwajah-ye Zor-e Wali

Online Dating

Khwajah-ye Zor-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-ye Zor-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-ye Zor-e Wali, Afghanistan