-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Safa Khel

Map of Safa Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safa Khel,Safakhel,Safakheyl,Safakheyl',Safakheyl’,Şafā Khēl,Şafākheyl,Şafākhēl, Şafā Khēl

Safa Khel

Welcome to the Safa Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şafā Khēl. See Safa Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şafā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Safa Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17822/68.26827
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Safa Khel
  •  
Places near Safa Khel

Online Dating

Safa Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safa Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safa Khel, Afghanistan