-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Muhayat

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Muhayat Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Mukhayat,Ziarat-e Khvajeh Mohaiat,Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Muhayat,Zyarat Khwaja-mohayat,Zyarate Khwaja-mohayat,Zyāṟat Khwāja-moḩayāt,Zyāṟate Khwāja-moḩayāt,Zīārat-e Khvājeh Moḩaīāt,Zīārat-e Khwājah-ye Muḩayāt, Zīārat-e Khwājah-ye Muḩayāt

Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Muhayat

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Muhayat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khwājah-ye Muḩayāt. See Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Muhayat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khwājah-ye Muḩayāt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Muhayat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15972/68.25333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:51
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Muhayat
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Muhayat

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Muhayat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Muhayat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khwajah-ye Muhayat, Afghanistan