-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pamay Wechah Zhawerah Ghar

Map of Pamay Wechah Zhawerah Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Pamaygar,Pamay Ghar,Pamay Ghar-e,Pamay Wece Zaware Ghar,Pamay Wechah Zhawerah Ghar,Pāmay Ghar-e,Pāmay Ghaṟ,Pāmay Wečē Žawarē Ghar,Pāmay Wêchah Zhawêrah Ghar,Wece Zaware Ghar,Wěčē Žawarē Ghar, Pāmay Wêchah Zhawêrah Ghar

Pamay Wechah Zhawerah Ghar

Welcome to the Pamay Wechah Zhawerah Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāmay Wêchah Zhawêrah Ghar. See Pamay Wechah Zhawerah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāmay Wêchah Zhawêrah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pamay Wechah Zhawerah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14161/68.30019
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Pamay Wechah Zhawerah Ghar
  •  
Places near Pamay Wechah Zhawerah Ghar
Takht (4.1 km) Kunj (4.2 km) Dādō Khēl (4.7 km) Landar (4.8 km) Muḩammad Yār Khēl (4.9 km) Mōkah (4.9 km) Şafā Khēl (5 km) Kudi (5.2 km) Ḩājī Kah (5.3 km) Safēd Dēwār (5.5 km) Tīr Muḩammad (5.7 km) Baḏuṟ (6.1 km) Bakhshak (6.2 km) Qōl-e Zangī (6.7 km) Gulsinak (6.8 km) Kharābah-ye Sōlah (6.9 km) Pārah Kalā (7.2 km) Chahār Murdah (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Pamay Wechah Zhawerah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pamay Wechah Zhawerah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pamay Wechah Zhawerah Ghar, Afghanistan