Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khwajah-ye Hayat Ghar

Map of Khwajah-ye Hayat Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzha-Khoyatgar,Khvajeh Haiat Ghar-e,Khvājeh Ḩaīāt Ghar-e,Khwaja-hayat Ghar,Khwajah-ye Hayat Ghar,Khwāja-ḩayāt Ghaṟ,Khwājah-ye Ḩayāt Ghar, Khwājah-ye Ḩayāt Ghar

Khwajah-ye Hayat Ghar

Welcome to the Khwajah-ye Hayat Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-ye Ḩayāt Ghar. See Khwajah-ye Hayat Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-ye Ḩayāt Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khwajah-ye Hayat Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Khwajah-ye Hayat Ghar
Places near Khwajah-ye Hayat Ghar

Online Dating

Khwajah-ye Hayat Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah-ye Hayat Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-ye Hayat Ghar, Afghanistan