Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Pamay Ghar

Map of Pamay Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pataygar,Pamay Ghar,Pamay Ghar-e,Pāmay Ghar,Pāmay Ghar-e,Pāmay Ghaṟ, Pāmay Ghar

Pamay Ghar

Welcome to the Pamay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāmay Ghar. See Pamay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāmay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pamay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:58
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Pamay Ghar
Places near Pamay Ghar

Online Dating

Pamay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pamay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pamay Ghar, Afghanistan