Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Gul Saynak

Map of Gul Saynak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golsinak,Golsīnak,Gul Saynak,Gul'sinak,Gulsinak,Gul’sinak, Gul Saynak

Gul Saynak

Welcome to the Gul Saynak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Saynak. See Gul Saynak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Saynak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gul Saynak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Gul Saynak
Places near Gul Saynak

Online Dating

Gul Saynak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Saynak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Saynak, Afghanistan