-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Mayan Kal Ghar

Map of Mayan Kal Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Miankal'gar,Gora Miankal’gar,Mayan Kal Ghar,Mayān Kal Ghar,Miankal Ghar-e,Myankal Ghar,Myānkal Ghaṟ,Mīānkal Ghar-e, Mayān Kal Ghar

Mayan Kal Ghar

Welcome to the Mayan Kal Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mayān Kal Ghar. See Mayan Kal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mayān Kal Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mayan Kal Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13861/68.40417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:35
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Mayan Kal Ghar
  •  
Places near Mayan Kal Ghar
Ghārak (0.7 km) Ma‘rūf Khēl (0.9 km) Dēwārak (1.6 km) Shāh Walī Kalā (1.6 km) Shunyah (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maḩmūd (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām (2.4 km) Sang-e Bābā (2.6 km) Gulsinak (2.8 km) Kārēz (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām (3.6 km) Chahār Murdah (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Pōsh (4.6 km) Bangēs̲h̲ay (4.8 km) Ḩakīm Khēl (5.2 km) Gulāb Khēl (5.2 km) Khōḏay-e Bēwah (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zōyah (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Mayan Kal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mayan Kal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mayan Kal Ghar, Afghanistan