-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Sang-e Baba

Map of Sang-e Baba Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sang-e Baba,Sang-e Bābā,Sangi-Baba, Sang-e Bābā

Sang-e Baba

Welcome to the Sang-e Baba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Bābā. See Sang-e Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sang-e Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16194/68.40389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Sang-e Baba
  •  
Places near Sang-e Baba

Online Dating

Sang-e Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Baba, Afghanistan