-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khoshi Ghar

Map of Khoshi Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshi Ghar,Khosi Ghar,Khoši Ghar,Khvoshi Ghar-e,Khvoshī Ghar-e,Khōshī Ghar, Khōshī Ghar

Khoshi Ghar

Welcome to the Khoshi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōshī Ghar. See Khoshi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōshī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khoshi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14856/68.43004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:58
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Khoshi Ghar
  •  
Places near Khoshi Ghar

Online Dating

Khoshi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khoshi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshi Ghar, Afghanistan