Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qol Walay

Map of Qol Walay Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kulwalay,Qol Walay,Qolwalay,Qulwalay,Qōl Walay, Qōl Walay

Qol Walay

Welcome to the Qol Walay google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl Walay. See Qol Walay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl Walay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol Walay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qol Walay
Places near Qol Walay

Online Dating

Qol Walay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol Walay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol Walay, Afghanistan