Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Lakhshak Ghrunah

Map of Lakhshak Ghrunah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Lakhshakgruna,Lakhsak Ghruna,Lakhshak Ghrownah,Lakhshak Ghrunah,Lakhshak Ghrūnah,Lakhšak Ghrūna, Lakhshak Ghrūnah

Lakhshak Ghrunah

Welcome to the Lakhshak Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lakhshak Ghrūnah. See Lakhshak Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lakhshak Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Lakhshak Ghrunah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Lakhshak Ghrunah
Places near Lakhshak Ghrunah

Online Dating

Lakhshak Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lakhshak Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lakhshak Ghrunah, Afghanistan