-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal`ah-ye Robah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Robah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalaroba,Qal`a Roba,Qal`a-i-Roba,Qal`ah-ye Robah,Qal`eh-ye Rubah,Qal‘a Ṟōbā,Qal‘a-i-Ṟōbā,Qal‘ah-ye Rōbāh,Qal‘eh-ye Rūbāh, Qal‘ah-ye Rōbāh

Qal`ah-ye Robah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Robah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Rōbāh. See Qal`ah-ye Robah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Rōbāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Robah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14332/68.47932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:33
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Robah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Robah

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Robah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Robah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Robah, Afghanistan