-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal`ah-ye Zoyah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Zoyah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalazoya,Qal`a Zoya,Qal`a-i-Zoya,Qal`ah-ye Zoyah,Qal`eh-ye Zuyah,Qal‘a Zōya,Qal‘a-i-Zōya,Qal‘ah-ye Zōyah,Qal‘eh-ye Zūyah, Qal‘ah-ye Zōyah

Qal`ah-ye Zoyah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Zoyah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Zōyah. See Qal`ah-ye Zoyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Zōyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Zoyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14318/68.46646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Zoyah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Zoyah
Qal‘ah-ye Zōyah (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Pōsh (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rōbā (1.3 km) Chihil Gazī (1.7 km) Chamṟī (2.3 km) Fateḩ Khēl (2.6 km) Kārēz (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām (3.4 km) Z̄ūlfaqār Khēl (3.6 km) Z̧arīf Khēl (3.7 km) Sardār Kōḏay (3.7 km) Bangēs̲h̲ay (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maḩmūd (3.8 km) Mōzah Khēl (3.9 km) Makhtūm (3.9 km) Khōḏay-e Bēwah (3.9 km) Ḩakīm Bābā Khēl (3.9 km) Mīr Aḩmad Khēl (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Zoyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Zoyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Zoyah, Afghanistan