-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Qal`ah-ye Ghulam

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalagulyam,Qal`a Gholam,Qal`a-i-Gholam,Qal`ah-ye Ghulam,Qal`eh-ye Gholam,Qal‘a Gholām,Qal‘a-i-Gholām,Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām,Qal‘eh-ye Gholām, Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām

Qal`ah-ye Ghulam

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Ghulam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām. See Qal`ah-ye Ghulam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Ghulam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13972/68.42972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Ghulam
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Ghulam
Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maḩmūd (0.5 km) Shāh Walī Kalā (0.8 km) Kārēz (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Pōsh (2.3 km) Ma‘rūf Khēl (2.5 km) Dēwārak (2.5 km) Ghārak (2.6 km) Bangēs̲h̲ay (3.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zōyah (3.4 km) Sang-e Bābā (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām (3.6 km) Ḩakīm Khēl (3.7 km) Shunyah (4 km) Khōḏay-e Bēwah (4 km) Gulāb Khēl (4.1 km) Sardār Kōḏay (4.3 km) Chihil Gazī (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Ghulam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Ghulam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Ghulam, Afghanistan