Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shah Wali Kala

Map of Shah Wali Kala Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahwali Kala,Shah Wali Kala,Shahvali Kala,Shakhvalikala,Shāh Walī Kalā,Shāhvalī Kalā,Šāhwali Kalā, Shāh Walī Kalā

Shah Wali Kala

Welcome to the Shah Wali Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Walī Kalā. See Shah Wali Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Walī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shah Wali Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shah Wali Kala
Places near Shah Wali Kala

Online Dating

Shah Wali Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Wali Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Wali Kala, Afghanistan