-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Spin Baba Ghar

Map of Spin Baba Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spinbabagar,Spin Baba Ghar,Spin Baba Ghar-e,Spīn Bābā Ghar,Spīn Bābā Ghar-e,Spīn Bābā Ghaṟ, Spīn Bābā Ghar

Spin Baba Ghar

Welcome to the Spin Baba Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Bābā Ghar. See Spin Baba Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Bābā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spin Baba Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12056/68.38306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Spin Baba Ghar
  •  
Places near Spin Baba Ghar

Online Dating

Spin Baba Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Baba Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Baba Ghar, Afghanistan