Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khak-e Gardan Ghar

Map of Khak-e Gardan Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khaki-Gardangar,Khak-e Gardan Ghar,Khak-e Gardan Ghar-e,Khake Gardan Ghar,Khāk-e Gardan Ghar,Khāk-e Gardan Ghar-e,Khāke Gaṟḏan Ghaṟ, Khāk-e Gardan Ghar

Khak-e Gardan Ghar

Welcome to the Khak-e Gardan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Gardan Ghar. See Khak-e Gardan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Gardan Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khak-e Gardan Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Khak-e Gardan Ghar
Places near Khak-e Gardan Ghar

Online Dating

Khak-e Gardan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khak-e Gardan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Gardan Ghar, Afghanistan