-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bad Khanah Ghar

Map of Bad Khanah Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bad Khanah Ghar,Badkhane Ghar,Badkhaneh Ghar-e,Bād Khānah Ghar,Bādkhāneh Ghar-e,Bāḏkhānē Ghaṟ,Gory Badkhanegar, Bād Khānah Ghar

Bad Khanah Ghar

Welcome to the Bad Khanah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bād Khānah Ghar. See Bad Khanah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bād Khānah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bad Khanah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09222/68.28694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:30
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Bad Khanah Ghar
  •  
Places near Bad Khanah Ghar
Takht (1.6 km) Pāy Kōtal (3.7 km) Panjah Qishlāq (4.1 km) Shunyah (4.4 km) Tīr Muḩammad (4.5 km) Pārah Kalā (6 km) Safēd Dēwār (6 km) Kūz Sōkhtah (6 km) Kowday (6.1 km) Qōl-e Zangī (6.2 km) Shāh Qadam (6.4 km) Karangah (6.4 km) Muḩammad Yār Khēl (6.4 km) Shāh Manşūr (6.7 km) Uzbakī (6.8 km) Kōṯah (7 km) Dādō Khēl (7.3 km) Kunj (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Bad Khanah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bad Khanah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bad Khanah Ghar, Afghanistan