-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kor Lasi Shaylah

Map of Kor Lasi Shaylah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karlasishela,Kor Lasi Shaylah,Korlasi Sela,Korlasi Šēla,Kurlasi Shelah-e,Kōr Lasī Shaylah,Kūrlasī Shēlah-e, Kōr Lasī Shaylah

Kor Lasi Shaylah

Welcome to the Kor Lasi Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōr Lasī Shaylah. See Kor Lasi Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōr Lasī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kor Lasi Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06912/68.31016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Kor Lasi Shaylah
  •  
Places near Kor Lasi Shaylah

Online Dating

Kor Lasi Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kor Lasi Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kor Lasi Shaylah, Afghanistan