-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shukurdad

Map of Shukurdad Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shokordad,Shokordād,Shukurdad,Shukūrdād,Sokurdad,Šokurdād, Shukūrdād

Shukurdad

Welcome to the Shukurdad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shukūrdād. See Shukurdad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shukūrdād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shukurdad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10222/68.4525
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Shukurdad
  •  
Places near Shukurdad

Online Dating

Shukurdad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shukurdad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shukurdad, Afghanistan