-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Koday-ye Baywah

Map of Koday-ye Baywah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koday-ye Baywah,Kodaye Bewa,Kodayi-Beva,Kuday-e Biveh,Kōday-ye Baywah,Kōdaye Bēwa,Kūday-e Bīveh, Kōday-ye Baywah

Koday-ye Baywah

Welcome to the Koday-ye Baywah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōday-ye Baywah. See Koday-ye Baywah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōday-ye Baywah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koday-ye Baywah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10997/68.45447
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Koday-ye Baywah
  •  
Places near Koday-ye Baywah
Khōḏay-e Bēwah (0 km) Sardār Kōḏay (0.5 km) Ḩakīm Khēl (0.6 km) Bangēs̲h̲ay (0.9 km) Shukurdād (0.9 km) Z̧arīf Khēl (1.1 km) Gulāb Khēl (1.2 km) Khwājah Aḩmad (2.1 km) Nāshkak (2.9 km) Gardan (3.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Pōsh (3.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zōyah (3.8 km) Ḩakīm Bābā Khēl (3.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Maḩmūd (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām (4 km) Zor (4.2 km) Shāh Walī Kalā (4.3 km) Sayyid Kêlay (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Koday-ye Baywah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koday-ye Baywah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koday-ye Baywah, Afghanistan