Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Zarif Khel

Map of Zarif Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarif Khel,Zarifkhel,Zarifkheyl,Zarifkheyl',Zarifkheyl’,Zaritkhel,Z̧arīf Khēl,Z̧arīfkheyl,Ẕaṟīfkhēl,Ẕaṟītkhēl, Z̧arīf Khēl

Zarif Khel

Welcome to the Zarif Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧arīf Khēl. See Zarif Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧arīf Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zarif Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:29
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Zarif Khel
Places near Zarif Khel

Online Dating

Zarif Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zarif Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarif Khel, Afghanistan