-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Hakim Baba Khel

Map of Hakim Baba Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hakim Baba Khel,Hakim Babakheyl,Hakim-babakhel,Khakimbabdkheyl',Khakimbabdkheyl’,Ḩakīm Bābā Khēl,Ḩakīm Bābākheyl,Ḩakīm-bābākhēl, Ḩakīm Bābā Khēl

Hakim Baba Khel

Welcome to the Hakim Baba Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩakīm Bābā Khēl. See Hakim Baba Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩakīm Bābā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hakim Baba Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11662/68.4968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Hakim Baba Khel
  •  
Places near Hakim Baba Khel

Online Dating

Hakim Baba Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hakim Baba Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hakim Baba Khel, Afghanistan