-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nashkak

Map of Nashkak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nashkak,Naskak,Nāshkak,Nāškak, Nāshkak

Nashkak

Welcome to the Nashkak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāshkak. See Nashkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāshkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nashkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08745/68.47096
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:26
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Nashkak
  •  
Places near Nashkak

Online Dating

Nashkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nashkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nashkak, Afghanistan