-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Tsaperai Ghar

Map of Tsaperai Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caparay Ghar,Capaṟay Ghaṟ,Gora Chaparaygar,Tsaparay Ghar-e,Tsaperai Ghar,Tsapêraī Ghar, Tsapêraī Ghar

Tsaperai Ghar

Welcome to the Tsaperai Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsapêraī Ghar. See Tsaperai Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsapêraī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tsaperai Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08278/68.49028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Tsaperai Ghar
  •  
Places near Tsaperai Ghar
Gardan (1.4 km) Ginigar (1.6 km) Zor (1.9 km) Nāshkak (1.9 km) Būm (2.3 km) Badamtu (2.6 km) ‘Alī Shang (2.7 km) Mullā Gul Khēl (2.8 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (2.8 km) Būm (2.9 km) Nālah (2.9 km) Bahādur Khān (3 km) Topur (3 km) Kōḏay (3.1 km) Tāchah (3.2 km) Adam Khēl (3.2 km) Bārān Khēl (3.4 km) Kaftar (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Tsaperai Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsaperai Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsaperai Ghar, Afghanistan