Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bahadur Khan

Map of Bahadur Khan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahadorkhan,Bahadur Khan,Bahadurkhan,Bahādorkhān,Bahādur Khān,Bahāḏuṟkhān,Bakhadurkhan, Bahādur Khān

Bahadur Khan

Welcome to the Bahadur Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahādur Khān. See Bahadur Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahādur Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bahadur Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Bahadur Khan
Places near Bahadur Khan

Online Dating

Bahadur Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bahadur Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahadur Khan, Afghanistan