-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Khanak Khel

Map of Khanak Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khanak Khel,Khanakkhel,Khanakkheyl,Khanakkheyl',Khanakkheyl’,Khānak Khēl,Khānakkheyl,Khānakkhēl, Khānak Khēl

Khanak Khel

Welcome to the Khanak Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khānak Khēl. See Khanak Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khānak Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khanak Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05462/68.44529
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Khanak Khel
  •  
Places near Khanak Khel

Online Dating

Khanak Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khanak Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khanak Khel, Afghanistan