-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Bahadur Khan Ghundeyan

Map of Bahadur Khan Ghundeyan Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bahadorkhan Ghundyan-e,Bahadur Khan Ghundeyan,Bahadurkhan Ghundyan,Bahādorkhān Ghūndyān-e,Bahādur Khān Ghunḏêyān,Bahāḏuṟkhān Ghundyān,Gora Bakhadurkhan-Gund'yan,Gora Bakhadurkhan-Gund’yan, Bahādur Khān Ghunḏêyān

Bahadur Khan Ghundeyan

Welcome to the Bahadur Khan Ghundeyan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahādur Khān Ghunḏêyān. See Bahadur Khan Ghundeyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahādur Khān Ghunḏêyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bahadur Khan Ghundeyan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06861/68.4575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Bahadur Khan Ghundeyan
  •  
Places near Bahadur Khan Ghundeyan

Online Dating

Bahadur Khan Ghundeyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bahadur Khan Ghundeyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bahadur Khan Ghundeyan, Afghanistan