-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Chahar Shnah

Map of Chahar Shnah Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharsina,Chahar Shnah,Chaharshinah,Chahār Shnah,Chahārshīnah,Chakharshina,Čahāršina, Chahār Shnah

Chahar Shnah

Welcome to the Chahar Shnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Shnah. See Chahar Shnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Shnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chahar Shnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06972/68.40667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Chahar Shnah
  •  
Places near Chahar Shnah

Online Dating

Chahar Shnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Shnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Shnah, Afghanistan