-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Moshak

Map of Moshak Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Moshak,Musak,Mushak,Mōshak,Mūshak,Mūšak, Mōshak

Moshak

Welcome to the Moshak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mōshak. See Moshak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mōshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Moshak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03899/68.37684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Moshak
  •  
Places near Moshak

Online Dating

Moshak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Moshak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Moshak, Afghanistan