-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Ab Kazar

Map of Ab Kazar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Kazar,Abkahzar,Abkazar,Āb Kazār,Ābkahzār,Ābkazāṟ, Āb Kazār

Ab Kazar

Welcome to the Ab Kazar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Kazār. See Ab Kazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Kazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ab Kazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03643/68.37202
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Ab Kazar
  •  
Places near Ab Kazar
Mūshak (0.5 km) Mīrkah (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (1 km) Kowt (1.4 km) Mānjar Khēl (1.8 km) Mīrzā Bēg (3.3 km) Chūrak Khēl (3.6 km) Shālī (3.6 km) Sharīf Khēl (3.6 km) Chīnah (3.7 km) Sangīn (4.3 km) Deh-e Mīrdād Kūnjghatū (4.7 km) Chahār Shnah (4.9 km) Ḩaīdar Kêlay (5.1 km) Kōḏay (5.2 km) Būlāq (5.4 km) Khwājah Angūr (6.4 km) Pāy Kōtal (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Ab Kazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Kazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Kazar, Afghanistan