-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Manjar Khel Ghar

Map of Manjar Khel Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mandzharkheylugar,Majarkhelo Ghar,Manjar Khel Ghar,Manjarkhelo Ghar,Manjarkheyl Ghar-e,Mājaṟkhēlo Ghaṟ,Mānjar Khēl Ghar,Mānjarkheyl Ghar-e,Mānjaṟkhēlo Ghaṟ, Mānjar Khēl Ghar

Manjar Khel Ghar

Welcome to the Manjar Khel Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mānjar Khēl Ghar. See Manjar Khel Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mānjar Khēl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Manjar Khel Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01889/68.32361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:53
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Manjar Khel Ghar
  •  
Places near Manjar Khel Ghar

Online Dating

Manjar Khel Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manjar Khel Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manjar Khel Ghar, Afghanistan