-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Kashabah Ghar

Map of Kashabah Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kashabagar,Kasaba Ghar,Kashabah Ghar,Kashabeh Ghar-e,Kashābah Ghar,Kashābeh Ghar-e,Kašāba Ghar, Kashābah Ghar

Kashabah Ghar

Welcome to the Kashabah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashābah Ghar. See Kashabah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashābah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kashabah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01806/68.30722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kashabah Ghar
  •  
Places near Kashabah Ghar

Online Dating

Kashabah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashabah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashabah Ghar, Afghanistan