-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Shinyah Ghar

Map of Shinyah Ghar Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shun'yagar,Gora Shun’yagar,Shinyah Ghar,Shonye Ghar-e,Shonyē Ghar-e,Sunye Ghar,Šunyē Ghar, Shinyah Ghar

Shinyah Ghar

Welcome to the Shinyah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shinyah Ghar. See Shinyah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shinyah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shinyah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05833/68.31417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shinyah Ghar
  •  
Places near Shinyah Ghar

Online Dating

Shinyah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinyah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinyah Ghar, Afghanistan