-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Panjah Qeshlaq

Map of Panjah Qeshlaq Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pandzhakyshlak,Panjah Qeshlaq,Panjah Qeshlāq,Panjaqeslaq,Panjaqešlāq,Panjehqeshlaq,Panjehqeshlāq, Panjah Qeshlāq

Panjah Qeshlaq

Welcome to the Panjah Qeshlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panjah Qeshlāq. See Panjah Qeshlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panjah Qeshlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Panjah Qeshlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05861/68.26694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Panjah Qeshlaq
  •  
Places near Panjah Qeshlaq
Panjah Qishlāq (0 km) Shunyah (2.6 km) Kūz Sōkhtah (3.4 km) Bêris̲h̲ Chīn Jōy (4.1 km) Sar Khānatū (4.3 km) Shāh Manşūr (5.1 km) Chahār Dēwār (5.3 km) Āsyāb (5.5 km) Pāy Kōtal (5.6 km) Kōṯah (5.7 km) Takht (5.8 km) Khōsh Qōl (6 km) Uzbakī (6.1 km) Kowday (6.2 km) Mandzway Sōkhtah (6.2 km) Karangah (6.4 km) Pākpūlāgh (6.8 km) Shāh Qadam (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Panjah Qeshlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panjah Qeshlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panjah Qeshlaq, Afghanistan