-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Nikpay Kul Nawah-e

Map of Nikpay Kul Nawah-e Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nekpay Kol Nawa,Nekpaykul'kava,Nekpaykul’kava,Nikpay Kul Nawah-e,Nēkpāy Kōl Nāwa,Nīkpāy Kūl Nāwah-e, Nīkpāy Kūl Nāwah-e

Nikpay Kul Nawah-e

Welcome to the Nikpay Kul Nawah-e google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nīkpāy Kūl Nāwah-e. See Nikpay Kul Nawah-e photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nīkpāy Kūl Nāwah-e area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nikpay Kul Nawah-e
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.14278/68.48722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:30
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Nikpay Kul Nawah-e
  •  
Places near Nikpay Kul Nawah-e
Chamṟī (0.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rōbā (0.7 km) Fateḩ Khēl (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zōyah (1.9 km) Makhtūm (2 km) Chihil Gazī (2.1 km) Z̄ūlfaqār Khēl (2.1 km) Mōzah Khēl (2.2 km) Mīr Aḩmad Khēl (2.5 km) Ḩakīm Bābā Khēl (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sar Pōsh (3.1 km) Bērānah (3.5 km) Sayyid Kêlay (3.7 km) ‘Imrāt Khēl (3.7 km) Afẕal Khēl (3.8 km) Z̧arīf Khēl (4.1 km) Bārān Khēl (4.2 km) Tāchah (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Nikpay Kul Nawah-e Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nikpay Kul Nawah-e, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nikpay Kul Nawah-e, Afghanistan