-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Vardak → Darah-ye Qutub Khel

Map of Darah-ye Qutub Khel Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Qotubkhel,Darah-ye Qutub Khel,Darah-ye Quţub Khēl,Darreh-ye Qotabkheyl,Darreh-ye Qoţabkheyl,Kutubkheyl',Kutubkheyl’,Ḏaṟa-i-Qoṯubkhēl, Darah-ye Quţub Khēl

Darah-ye Qutub Khel

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qutub Khel google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Vardak, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Quţub Khēl. See Darah-ye Qutub Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Quţub Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Qutub Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Vardak
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21682/68.30734
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qutub Khel
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qutub Khel
Aḩmad Khēl (0.5 km) Mīrān (0.6 km) Tabak (1.2 km) Quţub Khēl (1.7 km) Tēmurkhēl (1.7 km) Ōrmuṟ (1.9 km) Ḩakīm Khēl (2.7 km) Ibrāhīmza’ī (3 km) Lashkarī (3.3 km) Nōdal (4.1 km) Bakhshak (4.3 km) Dowlashah (4.4 km) Baḏuṟ (5.1 km) Dālān (5.1 km) Ḩājī Kah (5.1 km) Şafā Khēl (5.6 km) Changah (5.9 km) Gidargū (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qutub Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qutub Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qutub Khel, Afghanistan